Results

Complete Set of results

Category

  • ;Marlin
Embarcación
Marlin
Tag
Puntos
CHOMBI2251,025
GRAND SLAM125525
INTENSITY125525
DON JUAN125525
WHITE PEARL10500
Embarcación
Marlin
Tag
Puntos
INTENSITY3501,550
GRAND SLAM2501,050
DON JUAN2251,025
THE OLD RELIABLE2251,025
FANTA SEA125525
SEA SEÑOR125525
BITE ME125525
MONARCH1500
EXODOS1500
MIJOO1500
Embarcación
Marlin
Tag
Puntos
Total
LOS HERMANOS21,0001,000
GRAND SLAM125500525
DON JUAN125500525
KING II125500525
MONIQUE1500500
boat
qty
tag
total
King and I000
Don Juan000
Rumba000
Monique000
NsatiaBill000
Happy Hour000
Biggie000
Los Hermanos000
Marlintini000
Intensity000
Bite Me000
La Vieja Confiable000
Sea Señor000
Pura Vida000
Mijoo000
White Pearl000
Tender Too000
Open Sea000
Big Time000
Grand Slam000
Mahalo000
FantaSea000
Comeback000
Chombi000

Category

  • ;Billfish
Embarcación
Marlin
Pez Vela
Total
LOS HERMANOS04,200.004,200
HIKO02,300.002,300
INTENSITY5251,600.002,125
MIJOO01,500.001,500
NSATIABILL01,4001,400
HAPPY HOUR01,1001,100
BIG TIME01,1001,100
SEA SEÑOR01,000.001,000
CHOMBI1,025.0001,025
MONIQUE01,000.001,000
GRAND SLAM525100625
WHITE PEARL500100600
DON JUAN5250525
KING II0400400
RUMBA0100100
Embarcación
Marlin
Pez Vela
Total
NSATIABILL3,4003,400
LOS HERMANOS2,7002,700
MONIQUE2,7002,700
HAPPY HOUR2,1002,100
INTENSITY1,5503001,850
MIJOO5001,0001,500
HIKO1,4001,400
GRAND SLAM1,0502001,250
THE OLD RELIABLE1,0252001,225
DON JUAN1,0251,025
MONARCH500400900
BITE ME525300825
SEA SEÑOR525100625
FANTA SEA525525
EXODOS500500
KING II400400
PURE LIFE400400
RUMBA300300
BIG TIME200200
WHITE PEARL100100
FANTA SEA100100
Embarcación
Marlin
Pez Vela
Total
GRAND SLAM525525
DON JUAN525525
LOS HERMANOS500500
NSATIABILL300300
MONIQUE200200
PURE LIFE200200
HIKO100100
INTENSITY100100
WHITE PEARL100100
boat
Sailfish Qty
total
King and I000
Don Juan000
Rumba000
Monique000
NsatiaBill000
Happy Hour000
Biggie000
Los Hermanos000
Marlintini000
Intensity000
Bite Me000
La Vieja Confiable000
Sea Señor000
Pura Vida000
Mijoo000
White Pearl000
Tender Too000
Open Sea000
Big Time000
Grand Slam000
Mahalo000
FantaSea000
Comeback000
Chombi000
Monarca000
Raptor000
Furioso000
Exodos000
Tactical000
Que Vela000
Hiko000

Category

  • ;Funfish
Embarcación
Acumulado dia 1
PURE LIFE160.5
GRAND SLAM93
TACTICAL86
QUE VELA84
FURISO81
RUMBA80
SEA SEÑOR72.5
HIKO71.5
HAPPY HOUR44.5
TENDER TO29.5
CHOMBI27
MONIQUE23
DON JUAN22.5
RAPTOR21.5
MIJOO20.5
KING II19
Embarcación
weight
Total (acumulado)
PURE LIFE111271.5
QUE VELA90.5174.5
FURIOUS55136
TACTICAL22.5108.5
HIKO2697.5
GRAND SLAM093
THE OLD RELIABLE9393
RUMBA080
SEA SEÑOR072.5
MONIQUE36.559.5
RAPTOR36.558
MIJOO26.547
CHOMBI2047
HAPPY HOUR044.5
OPEN SEA15.543.5
TENDER TO029.5
BITE ME2727
DON JUAN022.5
NSATIABILL20.520.5
KING II019
boat
weight
total
King and I00
Don Juan00
Rumba00
Monique00
NsatiaBill00
Happy Hour00
Biggie00
Los Hermanos00
Marlintini00
Intensity00
Bite Me00
La Vieja Confiable00
Sea Señor00
Pura Vida00
Mijoo00
White Pearl00
Tender Too00
Open Sea00
Big Time00
Grand Slam00
Mahalo00
FantaSea00
Comeback00
Chombi00
Monarca00
Raptor00
Furioso00
Exodos00
Tactical00
Que Vela00
Hiko00
boat
weight
total
King and I00
Don Juan00
Rumba00
Monique00
NsatiaBill00
Happy Hour00
Biggie00
Los Hermanos00
Marlintini00
Intensity00
Bite Me00
La Vieja Confiable00
Sea Señor00
Pura Vida00
Mijoo00
White Pearl00
Tender Too00
Open Sea00
Big Time00
Grand Slam00
Mahalo00
FantaSea00
Comeback00
Chombi00
Monarca00
Raptor00
Furioso00
Exodos00
Tactical00
Que Vela00
Hiko00